Contact Phone Numbers
Susan Ettl no picture available
Susan Ettl
Nancy Wesorick no picture available
Nancy Wesorick
Jan Holland no picture available
Jan Holland
Francie Ginocchio no picture available
Francie Ginocchio
Susan Ettl no picture available
Susan Ettl


2017 BOARD , COMMITTEE CHAIRS, SPECIAL INTEREST GROUPS, PERMANENT SHOWS COORDINATORS

BOARD
President Susan Ettl 399-3297
1st VP Nancy Wesorick 625-9541
2nd VP Jan Holland 468-9191
Secretary Francie Ginocchio 392-8093
Treasurer Susan Ettl 399-3297
COMMITTEE CHAIRS
Art League Academy Rich Metcalf 399-3976
Art Photography Bonnie Roberts 777-3326
Classes, Workshops & Programs Jan Holland 468-9191
Hospitality Marsha Eades 269-7707
    Co-Chair Darlene Kreuzer 614-323-8267
Librarian Alice McKenzie 203-8456
    Co-Chair Vernonica Johnson 334-7254
Lockers Slots Val St. Marie 398-4619
Membership Carol Giordano 203-8436
    Co-Chair Sylvia Collins 360-433-1682
New Member Liaison Nancy Wesorick 625-9541
Mini-Workshops Joyce Cox 396-3581
Monitor Trainer Deborah Gregory 425 647-7927
    Co-Chair George Smith 425 241-6307
Publicity Serene Rein 648-7943
Studio Coordinator Terry Sapak 561-5224
Webmaster/Calendar Skip Perkins 648-1785
SHOWS
All Member Art Show John McGraw 518-272-3030
    Co-Chair Lynn Reese 858-334-5383
Briggs Competition
Open Shows Fred Ginocchio 392-8093
Last Minute Shows Mar Stephenson 207-9609
SPECIAL INTEREST GROUPS
Abstract BRIGGade Bonnie Nelson 207-1895
    Co-Chair Nan Lux 820-8031
Art Print Group Karen Keim 668-3545
Collage Mixed Media Betsy Kimbrough 336-8388
    Co-Chair Susan Ettl 399-3297
Desert Doodlers Susan Canniff 202-484-2212
    Co-Chair Randy Cole 625-4588
Design Study Group Jean Makela 393-1176
Life Drawing Nanci Sheppard 541-519-3780
Opal Rich Metcalf 399-3976
Pastels TBD
Plein Air Nanci Sheppard 541-519-3780
Portraiture Sharon Wirth 648-7330
Still Life Mary Lou Lembcke 625-9825
Watercolor Vera Andersen 648-7466
Permanent Show Coordinators
Canoa Soc Cntr Deanna Brooks 625-1130
Desert Soc Cntr Doug Wood 398-6740
SRAL STUDIO   547-3976

Latest Update: 04/26/2017